Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Great Soccer Is Played Here!

Picture Day Schedule - BOYS

BU-5 Schedule - P.M. Jaime Herrera

DivisionTeamHCTime
B51Paul Powell11:10am
2Clemente Gonzalez11:10am
3Benjamin Pitzer11:10am
4Laurin Castellanos11:20am
***5Daniel Gauthier11:20am
6Adam Tomps11:20am
7? Guenther11:20am
8Liana Fleming11:20am
9Lisa Sheldon11:20am
***10Renzo Calvo Saez11:20am
11? McClausen11:30am
 12? Murphy
11:30am

BU-6 Schedule - P.M. Robert Pacquet

DivisionTeamHCTime
B61Travis Van Der Wal10:50am
2Michael McGovern9:20am
***3Vince Buesan9:20am
4? Pembroke9:20am

5Michael Hickman9:20am
6Nicolos Hernandez9:20am
7? Bell9:20am
8Brian Richey1:20pm
9Jose Suarez9:30am
10Andrew Valerrama9:30am
11David Mannion9:30am
***12Matthew Stein
9:30am
 13Saleem Erakat
9:30am
 14James Ryan
9:40am
 15Joe Hesselbach
9:40am
 16Chris Sanders
9:40am
 17Bradley Davidson
9:40am

BU-7 Schedule - P.M. Kenny Brooks

 DivisionTeamHCTime
 B7 1 Steve Maliepaard 1:50pm
  2 Saul Wolf 10:00am
  3 Garrett Cornish 10:00am
  4 Ian Rudge 10:00am
 *** 5 Doug Childers 1:50pm
  6 Dave Morse 10:00am
  7 Abbas Gokal 10:10am
  8 Milan Mitrovich 10:10am
  9 David Rangel 10:10am
  10 John Johnston 10:10am
  11 Chris Mathes 10:10am

BU-8 Schedule - P.M. Mike Greenwood

DivisionTeamHCTime
B8 ***1Robert Aguilar10:30am
***2Laurin Castellanos10:30am
3Kevin D'Souza10:40am
4Ankit Jain10:40am

5Marc Johnson10:40am
6Hector Lavenant10:40am
7Mike Micallef10:40am
8Rob Regan10:40am
9Jeff Smith9:30am
10Tuyen Trinh10:50am
11Kristen Braman10:50am
 12 April Hernandez 11:00am
 13 Travis Van Der Wahl 10:50am
 14 John Papa 11:00am

BU-9 Schedule - P.M. Shane Stewart

DivisionTeamHCTime
B9 1Michael Hilberath11:50am

2Peter Sterling11:50am
3Jeffrey Eustice11:50am
***4Martin Monreal11:50am

5Joshua Sickmeier11:50am
***6Vincent Mapili11:50am
7Daniel Gauthier1:00pm
8Robert Smith1:00pm
9David Markwell1:00pm
10James Gwyn1:00pm
  11 John Bayles 1:00pm

BU-10 Schedule - P.M. Shane Stewart

DivisionTeamHCTime
B101Kevin Mealia1:20pm

2Stelios Chrisopoulos8:45am **
***3Enrique Zaragosa1:20pm

4James Maarup1:30pm

5James Scott1:30pm

6Ryan Hanson1:30pm
***7Brian Kane1:30pm
8Christian Kiely1:30pm

BU-12 Schedule - P.M. Dennis Cafferty

DivisionTeamHCTime
B121Steve Maliepaard1:50pm
***
2Doug Childers1:50pm
3Christopher Medina1:50pm
***
4Kenneth Brook2:00pm

5Michael Maxwell2:00pm

6Dan Yost2:00pm
7Khalil Khatib Ghavami2:00pm
***8Timothy Kuhn2:00pm
 9 Cleber Gandra 2:00pm
 10 Eric Brinkerhoff 2:10pm
 ***11 Greg Henry 2:10pm
 12 Fred Fariello 2:10pm
 13 Alex Polen 2:10pm

BU-14 Schedule - P.M. David Lee

DivisionTeamHCTime
B141Brian Childers2:20pm

2Dennis Nguyen2:20pm
***3Joel Roth2:20pm

4David Schlom2:30pm
***
5Tim Thetford2:30pm

BU-16/19 Schedule - P.M. Dave Gleckman

DivisionTeamHCTime
B161Jeff Leonard2:30pm

2Yasser Salem2:30pm
***3Mike Elliott2:30pm

B19
1Debra Rosen11:30am
2Paul Baclawski10:10am

EPP Schedule - P.M. Nick Manzo

DivisionTeamHCTime
EPPG9Daniel Arreguin2:40pm
EPP
G10Megan Aguilar2:50pm
EPPG11Jose Escutia2:50pm
EPPG12 Ron Gomez2:50pm
EPPG13 Joanna Lake3:00pm
EPPG14 Scott Field3:00pm

EPP
B9Greg Hughes2:40pm
EPPB10Todd Harris2:50pm
EPPB11 Devon Every2:50pm
EPPB12 David Lee2:50pm
EPPB13 Nick Manzo3:00pm
 EPP B14 Brian Riggs3:00pm

VIP Schedule - P.M. Thomas Findlay

DivisionTeamHCTime
VIP ***MV-1Maarten Voogd2:40pm
***MV-2? Singer2:40pm
 ***MV-3? Swerdfeger8:45am

2017 Picture Day Schedule

National Partners

Our sponsors

Contact Us

AYSO Region 84

P.O. Box 6080-178 
Mission Viejo, California 92690

Email Us: ayso84rc@cox.net
Copyright © 2017 Region 84  |  Terms Of Use |  Privacy Statement Login
Blue Sombrero