Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

Great Soccer Is Played Here!

BOYS PHOTO DAY SCHEDULE

2018 BOYS 5U - 19U PHOTO DAY SCHEDULE
B5U P.M. - JAIME HERRERA
1 Zach MUETING 11:10am
2 Daniel ALBERS 11:40am
3 Melinda ADRADE 11:40am
4 Tori YOKOYAMA 11:40am
5 BoDean MATHESON 11:40am
6 Elizabeth SELLERS 11:40am
7 Jennifer ZACCURI 11:50am
8 Oliver CRUZ 11:50am
9 Brenden MONAHAN 11:50am
10 Nicole DOUGLASS 11:50am
11 Cory NICHOLSON 11:50am
12 Matthew CROFT 11:50am
B6U P.M. - ROBERT PACQUET
1 Paul POWELL 9:10am
2 Juan ARAIZA 9:10am
3 Mike MURPHY 9:10am
4 Jason FLEMING 9:10am
5 Romesh FERNANDO 9:20am
6 Justin HARMON 9:20am
7 Brian DiGIUSEPPE 9:20am
8 Chris DIFFEE 9:20am
9 Oscar RODRIGUEZ 9:20am
10 Kim RODRIGUEZ 9:20am
11 Jon O'NEIL 9:30am
B7U P.M. - KENNY BROOKS
1 Jason KONARZEWSKI 9:40am
2 Jose SUAREZ 9:50am
3 Matt STEIN 9:50am
4 Ben MAGANA 9:50am
5 Brad DAVIDSON 9:50am
6 Tom RYAN 9:50am
7 Chris SANDERS 9:50am
8 David KUHN 10:00am
9 Nick HERNANDEZ 10:00am
10 Michael SANCHEZ 10:00am
11 Krista WIDNER-MORALES 10:00am
12 Travis VAN DER WAHL 10:00am
13 Titaine MOORE 10:00am
14 Brian RICHEY 2:40pm
B8U P.M. - KENNY BROOKS
1 David RANGEL 10:30am
2 Milan MITROVICH 10:30am
3 Juan ARIAZA 10:30am
4 Steve MALIEPAARD 10:30am
5 John JOHNSTON 10:30am
6 Jimmy PUCCINI 10:40am
7 Elzana DeSANTIS 12:50pm
8 Paul BLANCHARD 10:40am
9 Brian SANDLIN 10:40am
10 Garrett CORNISH 10:40am
11 Liza GANT 11:20am
12 David MORSE 10:40am
13 Dan GAUTHIER 10:50am
14 Joe HESSELBACH 10:50am
B9U P.M. - MIKE GREENWOOD
1 Robert REGAN 11:00am
2 Michael HICKMAN 11:00am
3 Kristen BRAMAN 11:10am
4 Hector LAVENANT 11:10am
5 Ankit JAIN 11:10am
6 Cody NOVINI 11:10am
7 Zach MUETING 11:10am
8 Mike MICALLEF 11:10am
9 Stephanie McGUIRE 11:20am
10 Brian SIEMON 11:20am
11 Jeff SMITH 11:20am
B10U P.M. - MIKE GREENWOOD
1 Aaron BANUELOS 1:00pm
2 Peter STERLING 1:00pm
3 Dan GAUTHIERY 1:00pm
4 Josh SICKMEIER 1:10pm
5 Mike HILBERATH 1:10pm
6 John BAYLESS 1:10pm
7 Greg HAUSER 1:10pm
8 Dominic PERRY 1:10pm
9 Mike GREENWOOD (Acting) 1:10pm
B12U P.M. - DENNIS CAFFERTY
1 Todd HARRIS 1:20pm
2 Luke WATT 1:20pm
3 James MAARUP 1:20pm
4 Anthony GRUNAUER 1:20pm
5 Malachy DILLON 1:20pm
6 Stan STRINGFELLOW 1:30pm
7 Chris MEDINA 1:30pm
8 Stephen COSTALES 1:30pm
9 Adam BURTON 1:30pm
10 Troy DUNTEMAN 1:30pm
B14U P.M. - DAVID LEE
1 Steve MALIEPAARD 10:30am
2 Dan YOST 2:10pm
3 Timothy KUHN 2:00pm
4 Aaron BANUELOS 1:00pm
5 Brian CHILDERS 2:00pm
6 Tim THETFORD 2:00pm
7 Mike VERNOTICO 2:10pm
B16U P.M. - DAVE GLECKMAN
1 Yasser SALEM 9:30am
2 Jeff LEONARD 11:30am
B19U P.M. - DAVE GLECKMAN
1 Debra ROSEN 2:10pm
2 Pete PUCHALSKI 2:10pm



National Partners

Our sponsors

Contact Us

AYSO Region 84

P.O. Box 6080-178 
Mission Viejo, California 92690

Email Us: ayso84rc@cox.net
Copyright © 2018 Region 84  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement Login
Blue Sombrero